U14 männlich

Jahrgang 2006/2005

Bestenliga U14 Brandenburg / Landesliga Berlin (mu14LLB)

Trainer

Marco Bulla
Arne Pester
E-Mail: mu14@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags     17:30 – 19:00    Ladeburger Ch.
Mittwochs    17:00 – 19:00    SH am Wasserturm
Freitags        18:15 – 19:30    SH am Wasserturm

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Ort Begegnung Punkte
So 09.09.2018 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – BV StarWings Glienicke 67 : 34
So 16.09.2018 12:00 A Hellas Basket – SSV Lok Bernau 59 : 39
So 23.09.2018 12:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Basket Dragons Marzahn 68 : 72
Sa 29.09.2018 12:00 A Berliner SC – SSV Lok Bernau 95 : 36
So 30.09.2018 10:00 A USV Potsdam 2 – SSV Lok Bernau 40 : 86
So 30.09.2018 12:00 A SSV Lok Bernau – SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 135 : 9
Sa 06.10.2018 14:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – BG Zehlendorf 2 77 : 32
So 14.10.2018 09:00 A Freibeuter 2010 – SSV Lok Bernau 41 : 76
Sa 10.11.2018 09:00 Erich-Wünsch-Halle SSV Lok Bernau – Oranienburger BV 110 : 43
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 Erich-Wünsch-Halle BG 94 Schwedt – SSV Lok Bernau 42 : 84
So 11.11.2018 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – ALBA Berlin 3 53 : 78
So 18.11.2018 10:00 A Friedenauer TSC 2 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 25.11.2018 12:00 A SSC Südwest 2 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
Sa 01.12.2018 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – DBC Berlin  : 
So 09.12.2018 10:00 A Red Eagles Rathenow – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 09.12.2018 12:00 A SSV Lok Bernau – USV Potsdam  : 
So 13.01.2019 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Hellas Basket  : 
Sa 19.01.2019 16:00 A Basket Dragons Marzahn – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 27.01.2019 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Berliner SC  : 
So 17.02.2019 09:30 A BG Zehlendorf 2 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
Sa 23.02.2019 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Freibeuter 2010  : 
Sa 02.03.2019 16:00 A ALBA Berlin 3 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 10.03.2019 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Friedenauer TSC 2  : 
Sa 16.03.2019 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – SSC Südwest 2  : 
Sa 23.03.2019 10:00 A DBC Berlin – SSV Lok Bernau  :