U14 männlich-1

Jahrgang 2008

Oberliga Berlin/Brandenburg

Trainer

Frankmills Acheampong
Arne Pester
E-Mail: mu14-1@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Spielplan

DatumZeitOrtBegegnungPunkte
Sa 11.09.202110:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Berlin Baskets80 : 60
So 12.09.202116:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Basket Dragons Marzahn80 : 71
Sa 18.09.202110:00AWeddinger Wiesel - LOK BERNAU31 : 100
So 19.09.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - DBC Berlin99 : 47
Sa 02.10.202115:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - DBV Charlottenburg 2 : 
So 03.10.202100:00N.N.LOK BERNAU - BBC Cottbus : 
So 03.10.202114:00AFreibeuter 2010 2 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 09.10.202109:00AWSG 1981 Red Dragons - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 09.10.202111:00ALOK BERNAU - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
Sa 30.10.202110:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - SFB 94 e.V. : 
Sa 30.10.202114:00Ladeburger Ch.Mahlower SV 1977 a.k. - LOK BERNAU : 
So 31.10.202111:30AALBA Berlin 7 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 06.11.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - USV Potsdam : 
Sa 13.11.202110:00ARedHawks Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 13.11.202112:00ALOK BERNAU - Eisenhüttenstädter BV 1971 : 
So 14.11.202113:30ABG Zehlendorf 3 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 20.11.202114:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - SG Einheit Pankow : 
Sa 27.11.202110:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - KINGS&QUEENS Potsdam e.V. : 
Sa 27.11.202114:00Ladeburger Ch.BV StarWings Glienicke - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 27.11.202112:00AALBA Berlin 5 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 11.12.202110:45ARed Eagles Rathenow - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 11.12.202112:30ALOK BERNAU - KINGS&QUEENS Potsdam e.V. : 
Sa 08.01.202210:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
Sa 08.01.202214:00Ladeburger Ch.WSG 1981 Red Dragons - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 08.01.202210:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Freibeuter 2010 2 : 
Sa 15.01.202212:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Berlin 5 : 
Sa 22.01.202214:00ABerlin Baskets - LOK BERNAU : 
So 23.01.202212:00ABBC Cottbus - LOK BERNAU : 
So 23.01.202214:00ALOK BERNAU - Mahlower SV 1977 a.k. : 
Sa 12.02.202212:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Weddinger Wiesel : 
Sa 19.02.202200:00N.N.Eisenhüttenstädter BV 1971 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 19.02.202200:00N.N.LOK BERNAU - SFB 94 e.V. : 
So 20.02.202214:00ASG Einheit Pankow - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 26.02.202210:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Berlin 7 : 
Sa 05.03.202210:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - RedHawks Potsdam : 
Sa 05.03.202211:30AUSV Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 12.03.202212:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - BG Zehlendorf 3 : 
Sa 19.03.202200:00N.N.BV StarWings Glienicke - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 19.03.202200:00N.N.LOK BERNAU - Red Eagles Rathenow : 
Sa 19.03.202212:00ADBC Berlin - LOK BERNAU : 
So 27.03.202212:00ABasket Dragons Marzahn - LOK BERNAU : 
So 03.04.202212:00ADBV Charlottenburg 2 - LOK BERNAU : 
.