U14 männlich-2

Jahrgang 2007

Brandenburg / Landesliga Berlin

Trainer

Tarik Orhan Cetin
Shawn Beil
E-Mail: mu14-2@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 17:30-19:00 — Ladeburger Ch.
Freitag 17:00-18:15 — SH am Wasserturm

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Ort Begegnung Punkte
So 01.09.2019 12:00 A WSG 1981 Red Dragons – LOK BERNAU  : 
So 01.09.2019 14:00 A LOK BERNAU – BBC Cottbus  : 
Sa 14.09.2019 12:00 A SG Einheit Pankow – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 15.09.2019 10:00 SH am Wasserturm LOK BERNAU – USV Potsdam  : 
So 15.09.2019 14:00 SH am Wasserturm Eisenhüttenstädter BV 1971 – LOK BERNAU  : 
Sa 21.09.2019 10:00 SH am Wasserturm LOK BERNAU 2 – Berlin Baskets  : 
So 29.09.2019 10:00 A BV StarWings Glienicke – LOK BERNAU  : 
So 29.09.2019 12:00 A LOK BERNAU – WSG Fürstenwalde  : 
So 29.09.2019 14:00 A TuS Neukölln – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
Sa 26.10.2019 10:00 SH am Wasserturm LOK BERNAU 2 – BG Zehlendorf 2  : 
So 03.11.2019 15:30 A TuS Lichterfelde 2 – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 10.11.2019 12:00 Zepernicker Ch. LOK BERNAU 2 – SV Empor Berlin  : 
Sa 16.11.2019 16:00 Zepernicker Ch. LOK BERNAU 2 – Basket Dragons Marzahn  : 
So 24.11.2019 09:30 A ALBA Berlin 5 – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 01.12.2019 12:00 A Eisenhüttenstädter BV 1971 – LOK BERNAU  : 
So 01.12.2019 14:00 A LOK BERNAU – USV Potsdam  : 
So 01.12.2019 16:00 A Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 15.12.2019 10:00 Zepernicker Ch. LOK BERNAU – BV StarWings Glienicke  : 
So 15.12.2019 14:00 Zepernicker Ch. WSG Fürstenwalde – LOK BERNAU  : 
Sa 11.01.2020 10:00 SH am Wasserturm LOK BERNAU 2 – SG Einheit Pankow  : 
Sa 18.01.2020 13:00 A Berlin Baskets – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 19.01.2020 00:00 A BBC Cottbus – LOK BERNAU  : 
So 19.01.2020 00:00 A LOK BERNAU – WSG 1981 Red Dragons  : 
So 26.01.2020 12:00 Ladeburger Ch. LOK BERNAU 2 – TuS Neukölln  : 
So 16.02.2020 14:00 A BG Zehlendorf 2 – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
Sa 22.02.2020 12:00 Ladeburger Ch. LOK BERNAU 2 – TuS Lichterfelde 2  : 
Sa 29.02.2020 12:00 A SV Empor Berlin – LOK BERNAU 2  : 
So 08.03.2020 12:00 SH am Wasserturm LOK BERNAU 2 – Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest  : 
Sa 14.03.2020 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. LOK BERNAU 2 – ALBA Berlin 5  : 
Sa 28.03.2020 14:00 A Basket Dragons Marzahn – LOK BERNAU 2  :