U12 männlich

Jahrgang 2009

Brandenburg / Berlin

Trainer

Frankmills Acheampong
André Hendzlik
E-Mail: mu12@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Spielplan

DatumZeitOrtBegegnungPunkte
Sa 05.09.202014:00ABasket Dragons Marzahn 2 - LOK BERNAU21 : 131
Sa 05.09.202012:00APfeffersport - LOK BERNAU 245 : 39
So 13.09.202012:00ABasket Dragons Marzahn 3 - LOK BERNAU 218 : 147
Sa 19.09.202010:00ASV Empor Berlin - LOK BERNAU56 : 73
Sa 03.10.202014:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - VfB Hermsdorf86 : 60
So 04.10.202016:00AAC Berlin - LOK BERNAU 222 : 83
So 01.11.202011:30AALBA Berlin 8 - LOK BERNAU : 
So 01.11.202010:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - RedHawks Potsdam : 
So 01.11.202014:00Ladeburger Ch.WSG Red Dragons - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 07.11.202012:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - KSV Ajax : 
So 08.11.202011:00AFreibeuter 2010 3 - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
Sa 14.11.202012:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - VfB Hermsdorf 2 : 
So 15.11.202014:00ASG Einheit Pankow - LOK BERNAU : 
So 15.11.202010:00ASFB 94 e.V. - LOK BERNAU : 
So 15.11.202012:00ALOK BERNAU - StarWings Glienicke : 
Sa 21.11.202012:00AALBA Berlin 9 - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
So 22.11.202023:59N.N.Nachmeldung 5 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 28.11.202012:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - SG Einheit Pankow 2 : 
So 29.11.202010:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
So 29.11.202014:00Ladeburger Ch.KINGS&QUEENS Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 05.12.202010:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Hausburg 6 : 
So 06.12.202011:30AALBA Berlin 4 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 12.12.202016:30AKSV Ajax - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 12.12.202010:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - Nachmeldung 2 : 
So 13.12.202013:00AMahlower SV - LOK BERNAU : 
So 13.12.202015:00ALOK BERNAU - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
Sa 09.01.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - ALBA Berlin 10 : 
So 10.01.202123:59N.N.Nachmeldung - LOK BERNAU : 
So 10.01.202110:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - USV Potsdam : 
So 10.01.202114:00Ladeburger Ch.WSG Fürstenwalde - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 16.01.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Berlin Baskets : 
So 17.01.202113:00ABC Lions Moabit (aK) - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
Sa 23.01.202111:00ABBC Cottbus - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 23.01.202113:00ALOK BERNAU - WSG Red Dragons : 
So 24.01.202110:00AFreibeuter 2010 2 - LOK BERNAU : 
So 24.01.202123:59N.N.Nachmeldung 3 - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
Sa 13.02.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - TuS Lichterfelde 3 : 
Sa 13.02.202114:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - Pfeffersport : 
Sa 13.02.202111:00AStarWings Glienicke - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 13.02.202113:00ALOK BERNAU - RedHawks Potsdam : 
Sa 20.02.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - SV Empor Berlin : 
Sa 20.02.202114:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - AC Berlin : 
Sa 27.02.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Basket Dragons Marzahn 2 : 
So 28.02.202123:59N.N.Nachmeldung 2 - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
Sa 06.03.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - Freibeuter 2010 3 : 
So 07.03.202114:00AVfB Hermsdorf - LOK BERNAU : 
So 07.03.202110:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - SFB 94 e.V. : 
So 07.03.202114:00Ladeburger Ch.SV LdV Nauen - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 13.03.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Berlin 8 : 
So 14.03.202116:00AVfB Hermsdorf 2 - LOK BERNAU 2 : 
Sa 20.03.202112:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU 2 - ALBA Berlin 9 : 
So 21.03.202112:00AKINGS&QUEENS Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
So 21.03.202114:00ALOK BERNAU - Mahlower SV : 
So 18.04.202110:00AWSG Fürstenwalde - LOK BERNAU : 
So 18.04.202112:00ALOK BERNAU - USV Potsdam : 
So 02.05.202110:00ASV LdV Nauen - LOK BERNAU : 
So 02.05.202112:00ALOK BERNAU - BBC Cottbus : 
.