U12 männlich

Jahrgang 2008

Brandenburg / Berlin

Image

Trainer

Arne Pester
Andreas Göttlich
E-Mail: mu12@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Trainingszeiten

Montag 17:00-19:00 — SH am Wasserturm
Mittwoch 17:00-19:00 — SH am Wasserturm
Freitag 18:15-19:30 — SH am Wasserturm

Spielplan

DatumZeitOrtBegegnungPunkte
So 01.09.201910:30ARedHawks Potsdam - LOK BERNAU18 : 108
So 01.09.201912:30ALOK BERNAU - Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.100 : 47
Sa 14.09.201911:30ATuS Lichterfelde - LOK BERNAU103 : 23
Sa 21.09.201914:00KnaackstraßeALBA Thomas-Mann 3 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 28.09.201910:00AUSV Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 28.09.201912:00ALOK BERNAU - SFB 94 Basket Brandenburg : 
Sa 28.09.201910:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Berlin : 
Sa 26.10.201912:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Nachmeldung : 
Sa 02.11.201911:00ABerlin Tiger - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 09.11.201914:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Hausburg 5 : 
So 10.11.201912:00AWSG 1981 Red Dragons - LOK BERNAU : 
So 10.11.201914:00ALOK BERNAU - BG 94 Schwedt : 
Sa 16.11.201910:00AVfB Hermsdorf - LOK BERNAU : 
So 17.11.201910:00ABBC Cottbus - LOK BERNAU : 
So 17.11.201912:00ALOK BERNAU - BV StarWings Glienicke : 
Sa 30.11.201910:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - USV Potsdam : 
Sa 30.11.201914:00Ladeburger Ch.Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 30.11.201916:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - BG Zehlendorf Wannsee : 
Sa 14.12.201910:00ALOK BERNAU - BG 94 Schwedt : 
Sa 14.12.201914:00AWSG 1981 Red Dragons - LOK BERNAU : 
So 15.12.201913:30AALBA Kollwitz 4 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 11.01.202012:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - BG Zehlendorf 2 : 
So 12.01.202012:00ABBC Cottbus - LOK BERNAU : 
So 12.01.202014:00ALOK BERNAU - BV StarWings Glienicke : 
Sa 18.01.202016:00AALBA Berlin 2 - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 25.01.202010:00Ladeburger Ch.LOK BERNAU - SFB 94 Basket Brandenburg : 
Sa 25.01.202014:00Ladeburger Ch.RedHawks Potsdam - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 25.01.202014:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest : 
Sa 15.02.202012:00ADBV Charlottenburg - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 22.02.202000:00ASV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 22.02.202000:00ALOK BERNAU - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
Sa 22.02.202014:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - TuS Lichterfelde : 
Sa 29.02.202016:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - ALBA Thomas-Mann 3 : 
Sa 07.03.202010:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - Berlin Tiger : 
Sa 14.03.202014:00AALBA Berlin - LOK BERNAU : 
Sa 21.03.202023:59N.N.Nachmeldung - LOK BERNAU : 
So 22.03.202010:00Zepernicker Ch.LOK BERNAU - SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen : 
So 22.03.202014:00Zepernicker Ch.WSG Fürstenwalde - LOK BERNAU : 
.