U10 männlich

Jahrgang 2008

Berliner Miniliga (Mini U10F)

Trainer

Tobias Gorsky
Wim Brande
E-Mail: mu10@ssv-lok-bernau.de

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags 16:00-17:30 Ladeburger Ch.
Donnerstags 17:30-19:00 Erich-Wünsch-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Ort Begegnung Punkte
So 01.10.2017 12:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – DBC Berlin 1 20 : 0 abgesagt
Sa 07.10.2017 16:00 A Alba Berlin – SSV Lok Bernau 63 : 54
So 08.10.2017 10:00 Ladeburger Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Mahlower SV 1977 85 : 26
So 08.10.2017 14:00 Ladeburger Ch. USV Potsdam – SSV Lok Bernau 17 : 72
Sa 14.10.2017 12:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Basketball Berlin Süd 82 : 33
So 12.11.2017 09:30 A TuS Lichterfelde – SSV Lok Bernau 56 : 54
Sa 18.11.2017 10:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Alba Thomas-Mann 3 57 : 37
Sa 25.11.2017 10:00 Erich-Wünsch-H. SSV Lok Bernau – BBC Cottbus 59 : 32
Sa 25.11.2017 14:00 Erich-Wünsch-H. GS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 – SSV Lok Bernau 26 : 61
Sa 02.12.2017 16:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Alba Berlin 2 74 : 60
Sa 09.12.2017 10:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Friedenauer TSC 57 : 41
So 10.12.2017 14:00 A Friedenauer TSC – SSV Lok Bernau 35 : 52
So 17.12.2017 12:00 A DBV Charlottenburg – SSV Lok Bernau 40 : 92
So 31.12.2017 10:00 KW GS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 – SSV Lok Bernau  :  Nicht terminiert
So 31.12.2017 12:00 Erich-Wünsch-H. SSV Lok Bernau – USV Potsdam  :  Nicht terminiert
So 07.01.2018 10:00 A DBC Berlin – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
Sa 13.01.2018 10:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – WSG Fürstenwalde  : 
Sa 13.01.2018 14:00 Zepernicker Ch. RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 14.01.2018 16:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Alba Berlin  : 
So 21.01.2018 12:00 A Basketball Berlin Süd – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 28.01.2018 12:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – TuS Lichterfelde  : 
Sa 17.02.2018 12:00 Potsdam GS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
Sa 17.02.2018 14:00 Potsdam SSV Lok Bernau – USV Potsdam  : 
So 18.02.2018 13:30 A Alba Thomas-Mann 3 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
Sa 24.02.2018 10:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – Nachmeldung  : 
Sa 03.03.2018 12:00 A Alba Berlin 2 – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 04.03.2018 09:00 Mahlow Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 04.03.2018 11:00 Mahlow SSV Lok Bernau – WSG Fürstenwalde  : 
So 11.03.2018 12:00 Zepernicker Ch. SSV Lok Bernau – DBV Charlottenburg  : 
So 18.03.2018 10:00 Mahlow Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 18.03.2018 12:00 Mahlow SSV Lok Bernau – RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf  : 
So 06.05.2018 12:00 Cottbus WSG Fürstenwalde – SSV Lok Bernau  : 
So 06.05.2018 14:00 Cottbus SSV Lok Bernau – BBC Cottbus  :