Herren 1
Barmer 2. Basketball-Bundesliga ProB
Kader
Name | Geburtstag | Position | Nat | letzter Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dan Oppland | 07.01.1984 | Co-Trainer | US | MLP Academics Heidelberg |
Davide Bottinelli | 21.08.1988 | Trainer | IT | Don Bosco Livorno |
Nr. | Name | Geburtstag | Größe | Gewicht | Position | Nat | letzter Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Philipp Sebastian Schwarz | 25.03.2004 | 1,95 m | 85 kg | SG | DE | Friedenauer TSC |
5 | Elias Paul Bahn | 27.02.2006 | 1,91 m | 84 kg | SG | DE | |
8 | Dorian Grosber | 15.05.2006 | 1,98 m | 84 kg | PG | LU | |
9 | Finn Georg Siedel | 11.03.2003 | 1,88 m | 73 kg | SG | DE | |
10 | Leo Hylla | 14.03.2006 | 1,98 m | 92 kg | SF | DE | |
11 | Anton Frederik Nufer | 09.04.2006 | 2,00 m | 92 kg | SG | DE | |
13 | Meo Martin | 22.10.2003 | 2,00 m | 98 kg | PF | DE | BG Hessing Leitershofen |
14 | Clint Hamann | 15.01.2003 | 2,11 m | 104 kg | PF | DE | |
15 | Nevio Bennefeld | 30.01.2007 | 2,11 m | 88 kg | C | DE | |
16 | Amon Levi Dörries | 03.01.2006 | 2,09 m | 91 kg | PF | DE | |
20 | Linus Florenz Ruf | 21.07.2005 | 2,08 m | 98 kg | C | DE | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer |
24 | Emilio Banic | 21.03.1993 | 1,95 m | 94 kg | SG | HR | |
25 | Elias Jose Rapieque | 25.02.2004 | 2,00 m | 99 kg | PG | DE | |
30 | Richard Schmitt | 31.03.2007 | 2,04 m | 80 kg | SF | DE | |
34 | Akim-Jamal Jonah | 16.11.1998 | 2,10 m | 110 kg | C | DE | Artland Dragons |
35 | Jacob Mampuya | 04.10.1994 | 2,00 m | 88 kg | SG | DE | wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
52 | George Michael Phillip Brock | 14.05.1995 | 1,83 m | 73 kg | PG | US | Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn |
95 | Ronald Gerrik Rousseau | 15.10.1995 | 1,75 m | 73 kg | PG | US |
Dr. Christian Leschke
TeammanagerPresse
E-Mail: presse@ssv-lok-bernau.de
Karl-Heinz "Kalle" Drobeck
Physiotherapeut
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 17.09.2023 | 17:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Berlin Braves 2000 | 61 : 74 | Saisoneröffnung |
Sa 30.09.2023 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 86 : 93 | |
Di 03.10.2023 | 18:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - BBG Herford | 74 : 96 | |
Sa 07.10.2023 | 18:00 | A | TKS 49ers - LOK BERNAU | 62 : 71 | |
Sa 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | A | Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren - LOK BERNAU | 89 : 63 | |
Sa 21.10.2023 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 60 : 83 | |
Sa 28.10.2023 | 19:30 | A | Iserlohn Kangaroos - LOK BERNAU | 75 : 62 | |
Sa 04.11.2023 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - SC Rist Wedel | 72 : 77 | |
Sa 18.11.2023 | 19:30 | A | Itzehoe Eagles - LOK BERNAU | 107 : 85 | |
Sa 25.11.2023 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Berlin Braves 2000 | 70 : 64 | |
Sa 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | A | RheinStars Köln - LOK BERNAU | 90 : 80 | |
Sa 09.12.2023 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Seawolves Academy | 85 : 58 | |
Sa 16.12.2023 | 19:30 | A | EN BASKETS Schwelm - LOK BERNAU | 95 : 83 | |
Sa 23.12.2023 | 18:00 | A | BSW Sixers - LOK BERNAU | 64 : 72 | |
Sa 06.01.2024 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren | 82 : 49 | |
Sa 13.01.2024 | 14:00 | A | Seawolves Academy - LOK BERNAU | 116 : 115 | |
So 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - BSW Sixers | 87 : 67 | |
Sa 27.01.2024 | 19:30 | A | BBG Herford - LOK BERNAU | 85 : 98 | |
Sa 03.02.2024 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Itzehoe Eagles | 67 : 65 | |
Sa 10.02.2024 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - EN BASKETS Schwelm | 67 : 94 | |
Sa 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | A | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt - LOK BERNAU | 70 : 68 | |
Sa 02.03.2024 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - RheinStars Köln | 79 : 82 | |
Sa 09.03.2024 | 19:00 | A | SC Rist Wedel - LOK BERNAU | 64 : 55 | |
So 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - TKS 49ers | 80 : 72 | |
Sa 23.03.2024 | 15:00 | A | Berlin Braves 2000 - LOK BERNAU | 81 : 73 | |
Sa 30.03.2024 | 19:00 | Erich-Wünsch-H. | LOK BERNAU - Iserlohn Kangaroos | : | |
Sa 06.04.2024 | 19:30 | A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen - LOK BERNAU | : |
Tabelle
# | Team | G | S:N | PKT |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 24 | 20 : 4 | 40 |
2 | RheinStars Köln | 24 | 19 : 5 | 38 |
3 | SC Rist Wedel | 24 | 16 : 8 | 32 |
4 | EN BASKETS Schwelm | 24 | 16 : 8 | 32 |
5 | Berlin Braves 2000 | 24 | 15 : 9 | 30 |
6 | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 24 | 15 : 9 | 30 |
7 | BSW Sixers | 24 | 10 : 14 | 20 |
8 | Seawolves Academy | 24 | 10 : 14 | 20 |
9 | TKS 49ers | 24 | 10 : 14 | 20 |
10 | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 24 | 9 : 15 | 18 |
11 | LOK BERNAU | 24 | 9 : 15 | 18 |
12 | Itzehoe Eagles | 24 | 7 : 17 | 14 |
13 | BBG Herford | 24 | 7 : 17 | 14 |
14 | Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren | 24 | 5 : 19 | 10 |